Lease of Refreshment Kiosk at Onrus Caravan Park, Onrusrivier for a Three-Year Contract Period
Reference: SC2672/2026
Tender details
About this tender
Overstrand Municipality invites bids for the lease of a refreshment kiosk at Onrus Caravan Park for a three-year contract period, using the 80/20 preference point system.
Requirements to bid
What you need to qualify for this tender
Tender description
Lease of Refreshment Kiosk at Onrus Caravan Park, Onrusrivier for a Three-Year Contract Period
Tender documents (1)
More catering tenders
Request For Price Quotation For The Catering Service For The National Lotteries Commission: Education And Awareness Campaigns (Malamulele Hall 16 September 202…
National Lotteries Commission · Closes 3 Sep 2026
Iziko-RFQ- R-E -Catering and Catering Equipment-23
Iziko Museums of Cape Town · Closes 3 Sep 2026
Outsourcing A Service Provider For Rendering A Catering Service For 7150 X People On 11/09/2026 At Joint Basic Military Passing Out Parade, Military Sports Gro…
Defence · Closes 3 Sep 2026
Supply and Delivery of Catering for Children's Month Programme
Mnquma Local Municipality · Closes 3 Sep 2026
Appointment Of A Service Provider For The Provision Of Canteen Management And Catering Services For The Council For Geoscience For A Period Of Three (3) Years
Council for Geoscience · Closes 4 Sep 2026
Get alerts like this
We email you only the tenders your business qualifies for, matched to your CIDB grade, BBBEE level, and certifications.
Start free →No credit card · Takes 2 minutes
Source: National Treasury eTenders