Appointment Of A Service Provider To Conduct Labour Relations Training
Reference: RFQ26403
Tender details
3 days left
Submission deadline: 3 Sep 2026, 12:00
About this tender
RFQ for appointment of a service provider to conduct labour relations training for the Department of Basic Education.
Requirements to bid
What you need to qualify for this tender
Requirements not yet verified. The CIDB grade, BBBEE level, CSD, tax and briefing requirements are in the tender document below — always confirm them there before bidding.
Tender description
APPOINTMENT OF A SERVICE PROVIDER TO CONDUCT LABOUR RELATIONS TRAINING
Tender documents (1)
More training tenders
Appointment Of A Service Provider To Provide Occupational Health And Safety (Ohs) Committee
Ingonyama Trust Board · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Provide Training for Confined Space, Working with Heights and Ladder Safety Training at IBTC in Roodeplaat in the Gauteng Province.
Water and Sanitation · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Request for quote training of Executive Programme IM1872026
Tourism · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Rendering Moderator Training For 52 Officials For A Period Of Three (3) Days
Eastern Cape - Agriculture · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Request for quote of Training Project Management Midweek IM1862026
Tourism · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Get alerts like this
We email you only the tenders your business qualifies for, matched to your CIDB grade, BBBEE level, and certifications.
Start free →No credit card · Takes 2 minutes
Source: National Treasury eTenders