Request for quotation : Coaching skills for management and leaders training 10 weeks.
Reference: NB115/2026
Tender details
4 days left
Submission deadline: 8 Sep 2026, 12:00
About this tender
Request for quotation for 10-week coaching skills training programme targeting management and leadership development.
Requirements to bid
What you need to qualify for this tender
Requirements not yet verified. The CIDB grade, BBBEE level, CSD, tax and briefing requirements are in the tender document below — always confirm them there before bidding.
Tender description
Request for quotation : Coaching skills for management and leaders training 10 weeks.
Tender documents (1)
More training tenders
North West Community Education and
North West - North West Community Education and Training College · Closes 4 Sep 2026
Cpsc/B/142/2026 Outsourcing A Service Provider For Hiring, Delivery And Asseble Of Portable Pavilion Stands From 09/09/2026 Until 12/09/2026 For Joint Basic Mi…
Defence · Closes 4 Sep 2026
Provision Of Family Law And Mediation Training For The Kwazulu-Natal Department Of Social Development 2026/2027 Financial Year
Kwazulu Natal - Social Development · Closes 4 Sep 2026
Provision Of Trauma And Stress Counselling Training For The Kwazulu-Natal Department Of Social Development 2026/2027 Financial Year
Kwazulu Natal - Social Development · Closes 4 Sep 2026
Terms Of Reference For The Appointment Of A Suitably Qualified And Experienced Service Provider To Conduct Pfma Bid Committees Training For The Etdp Seta
Education, Training and Development Practices SETA · Closes 4 Sep 2026
Get alerts like this
We email you only the tenders your business qualifies for, matched to your CIDB grade, BBBEE level, and certifications.
Start free →No credit card · Takes 2 minutes
Source: National Treasury eTenders