RFQOtherOpen

Request for quote of Payment Stipend of VIC IM1892026

Reference: IM1892026

Tourism

Tender details

BuyerTourism
TypeNational Gov.
Published30 Aug 2026
Closes4 Sep 2026, 13:00

4 days left

Submission deadline: 4 Sep 2026, 13:00

About this tender

Request for quotation for payment of stipend related to VIC (Visitor Information Centre) operations under reference IM1892026.

Requirements couldn't be fully verified, check the original tender document

Requirements to bid

What you need to qualify for this tender

Requirements not yet verified. The CIDB grade, BBBEE level, CSD, tax and briefing requirements are in the tender document below — always confirm them there before bidding.

Tender description

Request for quote of Payment Stipend of VIC IM1892026

Get alerts like this

We email you only the tenders your business qualifies for, matched to your CIDB grade, BBBEE level, and certifications.

Start free →

No credit card · Takes 2 minutes

Source: National Treasury eTenders