Complilation Of Grap 12, 16 And 17 Assets Register For The Period Of Three Financial Years 2026/2027 Fy 2027/2028/ Fy And 2028/2029fy
Reference: GTLM/FS02/2026/2027
Tender details
About this tender
GTLM/FS02/2026/2027: Compilation of GRAP 12, 16 and 17 Assets Register for three financial years (2026/27–2028/29); professional services tender with 80/20 evaluation (functionality basis); no mandatory CIDB grading or compulsory briefing; closing 28/09/2026.
Requirements to bid
What you need to qualify for this tender
Tender description
COMPLILATION OF GRAP 12, 16 AND 17 ASSETS REGISTER FOR THE PERIOD OF THREE FINANCIAL YEARS 2026/2027 FY 2027/2028/ FY AND 2028/2029FY
Tender documents (1)
More other tenders
Testing And Servicing Of Live Working Lifting Equipment And Machines For A Period Of 5 Years.
ESKOM · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Publication of Bidders Names
ESKOM · Closes 31 Aug 2026
The appointment of Brokers Related to Insurance and Risk Services for the period from date of award until 30 June 2029
City of Ekurhuleni · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Regret letter- Kusile Power Station Sootblower Inspection and Repairs for Outages and Maintenance.
ESKOM · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Supply and delivery of DC workshop production equipment for Apollo & Centralized Services (Secondary Plant) for a once-off period.
ESKOM · Closes 31 Aug 2026
Get alerts like this
We email you only the tenders your business qualifies for, matched to your CIDB grade, BBBEE level, and certifications.
Start free →No credit card · Takes 2 minutes
Source: National Treasury eTenders